STIFTELSEN  PERGIS
PERSONALGOLF INOM SVENSKA KYRKAN  
 
STARTSIDA      ORIENTERING
 

Uppdaterad
2011-08-18

 
 

Startlista vid Pergisfinalen på Upsala GK,
Gamla banan, fredagen den 19 augusti 2011

09:51 1 HCP S-hcp
  1 Tommy Mellberg

Uppsala Brollsta GK 10,5 Gul 14
  2 Torbjörn Holmström Västerås Köpings GK 28,0 Gul 36
  3 Erik Holmberg Stockholm Tjusta GK 15,0 Gul 20
10:00 2
  1 Britt-Marie Nordgren Skara Lidköpings GK 15,4 Röd
  2 Jan-Olof Eriksson Härnösand Härnösands GK 9,0 Gul 12
  3 Carl-Sören Karlsson Luleå Lycksele GK 12,5 Gul 16
10:08 3
  1 Jonas Lundgren Göteborg Sjögärde GK 20,8 Gul 27
  2 Christian Schultze Lund Landskrona GK 16,3 Gul 21
  3 Hans-Göran Ericsson Strängnäs Jönåkers GK 28,5 Gul 37
10:17 4
  1 Sylve Klinth Visby Visby GK 31,0 Gul 40
  2 Magnus Ahlström Växjö Rydö GK 21,4 Gul 28
  3 Roland Lundgren Karlstad Ribbingsfors  14,1 Gul 18
10:25 5
  1 Urban Sandberg Linköping Landeryds GK 4,7 Gul 6
  2 Anna-Karin Engström Uppsala Edenhof GK 17,8 Röd 21
  3 Björn Bergfeldt Västerås Falun- 14,5 Gul 19
10:34 6
  1 Anders Sandström Stockholm Tjusta GK 18,3 Gul 24
  2 Bo Benjaminsson Skara Vårgårda GK 13,1 Gul 17
  3 Lars Wallentin Härnösand Timrå GK 21,0 Gul 27
10:42 7
  1 Eila Toikka Luleå 12,4 Röd 14
  2 Martin  Kahnberg Göteborg Ätradalens GK 22,8 Gul 30
  3 Bengt Borg Lund Tomelilla GK 18,1 Gul 24
10:51 8
  1 Karl Magnus Jansson Strängnäs Gustavsviks GK 23,8 Gul 31
 
  2 Jan Löwenborg Visby Gumbalde GK 29,4 Gul 38
  3 Christer Rudvall Växjö ? Gul ?
11:00 9
  1 Anette Eide Karlstad Hcp 28 Röd
  2 Alf Malmgren Linköping Kinda GK 26,9 Gul 35
  3 Monica Henning Uppsala Upsala GK 15,6 Röd 18
11:08 10
      1   Bertil Carlsson   Västerås Falun-Borl-e GK 19,3   Gul   25  
  2 Nicklas Engström Stockholm Järfälla GK 30,6 Gul 40
  3 Leif Lidholm Skara Lidköpings GK 13,6 Gul 18
11:17 11
  1 Barry Maddox Härnösand Härnösands GK 33,5 Gul 43
      2   Karin Belinki-Jonsson Luleå   Piteå GK 33,9   Röd   40  
  3 Lena Andersson Göteborg Torslanda GK 13,9 Röd 16
11:25 12
  1 Pelle Sundelin Lund Värpinge GK 33,5 Gul 43
  2 Kurt Wallin Strängnäs Katrineholms GK 19,7 Gul 26
  3 Hans Nilsson Visby När GK 18,1 Gul 24
11:34 13
  1 Magnus Melin Växjö Isaberg GK 12,2 Gul 16
  2 Micke Åsman Karlstad Hammarö GK 21,0 Gul 27
  3 Birger Lindh Linköping Mjölby GK 27,0 Gul 35